Click for Mattapoisett, Massachusetts Forecast

August 10 & 12



HURDLES
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Julia Downey, 2nd - Julia Carvalho, 3rd - Natlie Morrison, 4th - Alyse Morrow, 5th - Lauren Kelly, 6th - Alexis Lord; BOYS: 1st - Angus Leavy, 2nd - Derek Moreau, 3rd - Drew Thomas, 4th - John Higgins, 5th - Jack Millar, 6th - Kody Szady
AGE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Josephine Eleniefsky, 2nd - Reagan Rock, 3rd - Julia Foye, 4th - Ava Barrows, 5th - Emma Mullen, 6th - Olivia Oeltjen; BOYS: 1st - Ryan Coppola, 2nd - William Correia, 3rd - Samuel Ortega, 4th - Andrew Martin, 5th - Brady Lee, 6th - James Leclair
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st- Maggie Brogioli, 2nd - Erin Craig, 3rd - Hannah Sullivan, 4th - Lauren Higgins, 5th - Julia Sheridan, 6th - Allison Ward ; BOYS: 1st- Thomas Galavotti, 2nd - Ben Brogioli & Cameron Hodziewich, 3rd - Nicholas Howarth, 4th - Justin Kerney, 5th - Brady Walters, 6th - Ben Martins
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Paige Sommers, 2nd - Teagan Shay, 3rd - Meghan Craig, 4th - Carly Castro, 5th - Jacqueline Morrison, 6th - Grace Brogioli; BOYS: 1st - Ryon Thomas, 2nd - Ben Austin, 3rd - Hayden Duke, 4th - Markus Venrick, 5th - Steven Carvalho, 6th - Dylon Thomas
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Sarah Besancon, 2nd - Kate Downey, 3rd - Hunter Moreau, 4th - Aiden Jackivicz, 5th - Meghan Mccullough, 6th - Natali McGrath; BOYS: 1st - Emmett McQuade, 2nd - Hunter Hanks, 3rd - Luke Mullen, 4th - Joseph Sheridan, 5th - Eric Tippins, 6th - Riley Branagan
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danielle Craig, 2nd - Danya Bichsel, 3rd - Sarah Sollauer, 4th - Caroline Thomas, 5th - Taylor Lee; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Samuel Austin, 3rd - Harrison Riley, 4th - Matthew Carvalho, 5th - Colby Teixeira, 6th - Kevin Ovian
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Ava Ciffolillo, 3rd - Megan Clavell, 4th - Makayla Boren, 5th - Jillian Gillman, 6th - Abbey Stark; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Gonsalves, 2nd - Tyler Menard
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Madison Cristaldi, 3rd - Elizabeth Davis ; BOYS: 1st - Toby Gonsalves, 2nd - Andrew Bichsel
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Brianna Pelletier, 2nd - Lauren Ovian
GRADES 7 & UP: GIRLS: 1st - Grace Ryan, 2nd - Meghan Cote, 3rd - Erin Venrick, 4th - Kaylie Huntley; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd - Jonathan Hamel

LONG JUMP
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Nataile Morrison, 2nd - Alyse Morrow, 3rd - Julia Downey, 4th - Julia Carvalho, 5th - Lauren Kelly; BOYS: 1st - John Higgins, 2nd - Jack Millar, 3rd - Derek Moreau, 4th - Kody Szady, 5th - Angus Leavy, 6th - Drew Thomas
AGE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Reagan Rock, 2nd - Olivia Oeltjen, 3rd - Julia Foye, Emma Mullen & Makai Vincent, 4th - Marissa Barnhart, Josephine Eleniefsky & Alexy Perkins, 5th - Caitlin Collier & Lillian Manning, 6th - Ava Barrows; BOYS: 1st - Ryan Coppola, 2nd - Tyler Derring, 3rd - Brendan Hubbard & Samuel Ortega, 4th - Brady Lee, 5th - Andrew Martin, 6th - Sam Balsis
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Allison Ward, 2nd - Erin Besancon, Maggie Brogioli & Erin Craig, 3rd - Lauren Higgins, 4th - Julia Sheridan, Hannah Sullivan & Nellie Zygiel, 5th - Emma Thorell, 6th - Carly Delgado ; BOYS: 1st - Nicholas Howarth, 2nd - Brday Walters, 3rd - Lucas Morrell, 4th - Thomas Galavotti & Ben Martins, 5th - Ben Brogioli, 6th - Cameron Hodziewich & Justin Kerney
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Paige Sommers, 2nd - Teagan Shay, 3rd -Meagan Craig, 4th - Carley Castro, 5th -Bridget Clavell, 6th - Lydia Buckminster ; BOYS: 1st - Ryon Thomas, 2nd - Liam Downey, 3rd - Ben Austin, 4th - Steven Carvalho, 5th - Hayden Duke, 6th - Markus Venrick
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey, 2nd - Meghan McCullough, 3rd -Toni Ciffolillo, 4th - Jillian Higgins, 5th - Sarah Besancon, 6th - Avery Perkins ; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks, 2nd - Emmett McQuade, 3rd - Joseph Sheridan, 4th - Luke Mullen, 5th - Jack Sullivan, 6th - Jack Martins
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danya Bichsel, 2nd - Danielle Craig, 3rd - Sarah Sollauer, 4th - Caroline Thomas, 5th - Taylor Lee; BOYS: 1st - Samuel Austin, 2nd - Matthew Carvalho, 3rd - Harrison Riley, 4th - Matthew Brogioli, 5th - Colby Teixeira, 6th - Khai Delgado
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Ava Ciffolillo, 3rd - Abbey Stark, 4th - Emma Higgins, 5th - Jillian Gillman, 6th - Makayla Boren ; BOYS: 1st - Tyler Menard, 2nd - Hunter Gonsalves
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Madison Cristaldi, 3rd - Elizabeth Davis; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Bichsel, 2nd - Toby Gonsalves
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian, 2nd - Brianna Pelletier
GRADES 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Grace Ryan, 2nd - Erin Venrick, 3rd - Meghan Cote, 4th - Kaylie Huntley ; BOYS: 1st - Jonathan Hamel, 2nd - Andrew Hamel

DISCUS
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Natalie Morrison, 2nd - Arielle Troupe, 3rd - Julia Downey, 4th - Julia Carvalho, 5th - Alexis Lord, 6th - Alyse Morrow; BOYS: 1st - Derek Moreau, 2nd - John Higgins, 3rd - Angus Leavy, 4th - Jack Millar, 5th - Connor Pease, 6th - Chase Besancon
AGE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Marissa Barnhart, 2nd - Amelia Kelley, 3rd - Caitlin Collier, 4th - Ava Barrows, 5th - Alexy Perkins, 6th - Eloise Casi; BOYS: 1ST - Ryan Coppola, 2nd - William Correia, 3rd - Sam Balsis, 4th - Mason Hanks, 5th - Brendan Hubbard, 6th - Jon Ciffolillo
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Marissa Coryer, 2nd - Carly Delgado, 3rd - Erin Craig, 4th - Maggie Brogioli, 5th- Erin Besancon, 6th - Nellie Zygiel; BOYS: 1st - Ben Martins, 2nd - August Vincent, 3rd - Lucas Morrell, 4th -Thomas Galavotti & Nicholas Howarth, 5th - Brady Walters, 6th - Jonathan Lawrence
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Teagan Shay, 2nd - Bridget Clavell, 3rd - Ellen Hamel, 4th - Grace Brogioli, 5th - Jacqueline Morrison, 6th - Carley Castro; BOYS: 1st - Steven Carvalho, 2nd - Markus Venrick, 3rd - Hayden Duke, 4th -Ryon Thomas, 5th - Andrew Dandeneau, 6th - Jake Eleniefsky
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Meghan McCullough, 2nd - Zoe Kelley, 3rd - Hailey Boren, 4th - Aidan Jackivicz, 5th - Sarah Besancon, 6th - Mackenzie Riley; BOYS: 1st - Emmett McQuade, 2nd - Jack Sullivan, 3rd - Jack Martins, Luke Brogioli, 4th - Billy Osborne, 5th - Eric Tippins, 6th - Luke Mullen
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danya Bichsel, 2nd - Danielle Craig, 3rd - Caroline Thomas, 4th - Taylor Lee, 5th - Sarah Sollauer; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Samuel Austin, 3rd - Khai Delgado, 4th - Colby Teixeira, 5th - Matthew Carvalho, 6th - Kevin Ovian
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Ava Ciffolillo, 2nd - Maxine Kellum, 3rd - Jillian Gillman, 4th - Emma Higgins, 5th - Makayla Boren, 6th - Abbey Stark; BOYS: 1st - Tyler Menard, 2nd - Hunter Gonsalves
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madison Cristaldi, 2nd - Madeline Morris, 3rd - Kara Jackivicz, 4th - Elizabeth Davis; BOYS: 2nd - Toby Gonsalves, 2nd - Andrew Bichsel
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian, 2nd - Brianna Pelletier
GRADES 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Grace Ryan, 2nd - Kaylie Huntley, 3rd - Meghan Cote, 4th - Erin Venrick; BOYS: 1st - Jonathan Hamel, 2nd - Andrew Hamel

SHOT
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Natalie Morrison, 2nd - Julia Downey, 3rd - Alexis Lord, 4th - Julia Carvalho, 5th - Alyse Morrow, 6th - Laura Kelley; BOYS: 1st - Angus Leavy, 2nd - Kody Szady, 3rd - Jack Millar, 4th - Derek Moreau, 5th - John Higgins, 6th - Bennett Lawrence
AGE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Josephine Eleniefsky, 2nd - Marissa Barnhart, 3rd - Regan Rock, 4th - Ava Barrows, 5th - Emma Mullen, 6th - Amyah Perkins; BOYS: 1st - Nathan Roderiques, 2nd - Brady Lee, 3rd - Ryan Coppola, 4th - Brendan Hubbard, 5th - Noah Mendes, 6th - William Correia
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Julia Sheridan, 2nd - Hannah Sullivan, 3rd - Maggie Brogioli, 4th - Carly Delgado, 5th - Nellie Zygiel, 6th - Erin Craig ; BOYS: 1st - Ben Martins, 2nd - Thomas Galavotti, 3rd - Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 4th - Lucas Morrell, 5th - Brady Walters, 6th - August Vincent
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Ellen Hamel, 2nd - Rachel Foye, 3rd - Carley Castro, 4th - Lydia Buckminster, 5th - Bridget Clavell, 6th - Jacqueline Morrison ; BOYS: 1st - Nathaniel Perrone, 2nd -Steven Carvalho, 3rd - Ben Austin, 4th - Ryon Thomas, 5th - Jake Eleniefsky, 6th - Markus Venrick
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Zoe Kelley, 2nd - Hailey Boren, 3rd - Sarah Besancon, 4th - Meghan McCullough, 5th - Ashley Hiller, 6th - Mackenzie Riley; BOYS: 1st - Emmett McQuade, 2nd - Hunter Hanks, 3rd - Luke Mullen, 4th - Jack Martins, 5th - Luke Brogioli, 6th - Jack Sullivan
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Taylor Lee, 2nd - Danielle Craig, 3rd - Caroline Thomas, 4th - Danya Bichsel, 5th - Sarah Sollauer; BOYS: 1st - Samuel Austin, 2nd - Matthew Carvalho, 3rd - Matthew Brogioli, 4th - Colby Teixeira, 5th - Harrison Riley, 6th - Khai Delgado
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st -Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Ava Ciffolillo, 3rd - Jillian Gillman, 4th - Emma Higgins, 5th - Megan Clavell, 6th - Abbey Stark; BOYS: 1st - Tyler Menard, 2nd - Hunter Gonsalves
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madison Cristaldi, 2nd - Elizabeth Davis, 3rd - Madeline Morris, 4th - Kara Jackivicz ; BOYS: 1st - Toby Gonslaves, 2nd - Andrew Bichsel
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Brianna Pelletier, 2nd - Lauren Ovian
GRADES 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Grace Ryan, 2nd - Meghan Cote, 3rd - Kaylie Huntley, 4th - Erin Venrick; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd - Jonathan Hamel

JAVELIN
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Nellie Zygiel, 2nd -Hannah Sullivan, 3rd - Julia Sheridan, 4th - Erin Craig, 5th - Carly Delgado, 6th - Allison Ward; BOYS: 1st - Cameron Hodziewich, 2nd - Jared Asiaf, 3rd - Justin Kerney & August Vincent, 4th - Lucas Morrell, 5th - Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 6th - Jonathan Martins
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Carley Castro, 2nd - Jacqueline Morrison, 3rd - Grace Brogioli, 4th - Payton Lord, 5th - Meghan Craig, 6th - Bridget Clavell; BOYS: 1st - Ryon Thomas, 2nd - Thomas Pelletier, 3rd - William Stark, 4th - Dylon Thomas, 5th - Markus Venrick, 6th - Jake Eleniefsky
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Meghan McCullough, 2nd - Hailey Boren, 3rd - Mackenzie Riley, 4th - Jillian Higgins, 5th - Sarah Besancon, 6th - Hannah Pires; BOYS: 1st - Connor Walters, 2nd - Eric Tippins, 3rd - Luke Mullen, 4th - Jack Sullivan, 5th - Joseph Sheridan, 6th - Hunter Hanks
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Caroline Thomas, 2nd - Danya Bichsel, 3rd - Vanessa Ortega, 4th - Taylor Lee; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Raymond Williams, 3rd - Khai Delgado, 4th - Harrison Riley, 5th - Matthew Carvalho, 6th - Kevin Ovian
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Ava Ciffolillo, 2nd - Hannah Grassi, 3rd - Maxine Kellum, 4th - Makayla Boren, 5th - Jillian Gillman, 6th - Megan Clavell ; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Gonsalves, 2nd - Jack Sollauer, 3rd - Tyler Menard
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Kara Jackivicz, 2nd - Elizabeth Davis, 3rd - Madeline Morris, 4th - Sarah Hamel, 5th - Madison Cristaldi ; BOYS: 1st - Toby Gonsalves, 2nd - Andrew Bichsel, 3rd - Peyton Teixeira, 4th - Justin Shay
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian; BOYS: 1st - Jacob Teixeira
GRADES 7 & UP: GIRLS: 1st - Elizabeth Place, 2nd - Grace Ryan, 3rd - Daly Place, 4th - Rachel Almeida, 5th - Meghan Cote ; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd - Jonathan Hamel
RACES

25 METER DASH
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Julia Carvalho, 2nd - Natalie Morrison, 3rd -Arielle Troupe, 4th - Alyse Morrow, 5th - Emily-Grace Howarth, 6th - Julia Downey; BOYS: 1st - Angus Leavy, 2nd - Derek Moreau, 3rd - Jack Millar, 4th - Chase Besancon, 5th - John Higgins, 6th - Connor Pease
AGE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Madeleine Hunt, 2nd - Julia Foye, 3rd - Alexy Perkins, 4th - Josephine Eleniefsky, 5th - Caitlin Collier, 6th - Marissa Barnhart; BOYS: 1st - Ryan Coppola, 2nd - William Correia, 3rd - Brendan Hubbard, 4th - Rudy Arsenault, 5th - Nathan Roderiques, 6th - James Leclair
50 METER DASH
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Maggie Brogioli & Julia Sheridan, 2nd - Erin Craig & Lauren Higgins, 3rd - Talia Deleo & Emma Thorell, 4th - Allison Ward & Nellie Zygiel, 5th - Erin Besancon & Carly Delgado, 6th - Marissa Coryer & Hannah Sullivan; BOYS: 1st - Jared Asiaf & Lucas Morrell, 2nd - Ben Brogioli & Cameron Hodziewich, 3rd - Justin Kerney & Ben Martins, 4th - Jonah Duke & August Vincent, 5th - Jonathan Lawrence & Nathaniel Wollenhaupt
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Carley Castro & Paige Sommers, 2nd - Bridget Clavell, Meghan Craig, Rachel Foye & Teagan Shay, 3rd - Payton Lord, 4th - Grace Brogioli, 5th - Jacqueline Morrison; BOYS: 1st - Steven Carvalho & Ryon Thomas, 2nd - William Stark & Dylon Thomas, 3rd - Liam Downey & Markus Venridk, 4th - John-Paul Martin & Thomas Pelletier, 5th - Andrew Dandeneau & Jake Eleniefsky
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey & Meghan McCullough, 2nd - Sarah Besancon, & Mackenzie Riley, 3rd - Kassidy Howarth & Hannah Pires, 4th Toni Ciffolillo & Jilliam Higgins, 5th - Hunter Moreau & Avery Perkins, 6th - Hailey Boren & Grayson Lord ; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks & Connor Walters, 2nd - Riley Branagan & Luke Brogioli, 3rd - Jack Martins & Eric Tippins, 4th - Billy Osborne, 5th -Jack Sullivan
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danya Bichsel, 2nd - Vanessa Ortega, 3rd - Caroline Thomas, 4th - Taylor Lee; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Harrison Riley, 3rd - Raymond Williams, 4th - Matthew Carvalho, 5th - Kevin Ovian

100 METERS
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Maggie Brogioli & Lauren Higgins, 2nd - Erin Craig & Talia Deleo, 3rd - Emma Thorell, & Allison Ward, 4th - Hannah Sullivan & Nellie Zygiel, 5th - Carly Delgado & Julia Sheridan, 6th - Erin Besancon & Marissa Coryer; BOYS: 1st - Jarad Asiaf & Ben Brogioli, 2nd - Cameron Hodziewich & Lucas Morrell, 3rd - Ben Martins & Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 4th - Justin Kerney & August Walters, 5th - Jonah Duke & Jonathan Lawrence
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Carley Castro & Paige Sommers, 2nd - Grace Brogioli & Teagan Shay, 3rd - Meghan Craig & Jacqueline Morrison, 4th - Rachel Foye & Payton Lord, 5th - Bridget Clavell ; BOYS: 1st - Steven Carvalho & Ryon Thomas, 2nd - John-Paul Martin, William Stark & Dylon Thomas, 3rd - Thomas Pelletier & Markus Venrick, 4th - Liam Downey, 5th - Andrew Dandeneau & Jake Eleniefsky
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey & Meghan McCullough, 2nd - Sarah Besancon & Hannah Pires, 3rd - Kassidy Howarth & Mackenzie Riley, 4th - Toni Ciffolillo & Avery Perkins, 5th - Hailey Boren & Jillian Higgins, 6th - Grayson Lord & Hunter Moreau; BOYS: 1st - Luke Brogioli & Connor Walters, 2nd - Luke Mullen & Eric Tippins, 3rd - Hunter Hanks, 4th - Riley Branagan, Jack Martins & Joseph Sheridan, 5th - Billy Osborne & Jaycee Wagoner, 6th - Jack Sullivan
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danya Bichsel, 2nd - Vanessa Ortega, 3rd - Caroline Thomas, 4th - Taylor Lee; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Harrison Riley, 3rd - Raymond Williams, 4th - Matthew Carvalho, 5th - Kevin Ovian, 6th - Khai Delgado
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Makayla Boren & Hannah Grassi, 2nd - Jillian Gillman & Maxine Kellum, 3rd - Ava Ciffolillo & Megan Clavell, 4th - Emma Higgins; BOYS: 1st - Jack Sollauer, 2nd - Tyler Mendard, 3rd - Hunter Gonsalves
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madison Cristaldi & Madeline Morris, 3rd - Elizabeth Davis, 4th - Sarah Hamel; BOYS: 1st- Toby Gonsalves, 2nd -Andrew Bichsel, 3rd - Justin Shay, 4th - Peyton Teixeira
GRADES 6, 7, & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Grace Ryan, 2nd - Elizabeth Place, 3rd - Lauren Ovian, 4th - Daly Place, 5th - Rachel Almeida & Meghan Cote ; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd - Jonathan Hamel

200 METERS
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Maggie Brogioli & Nellie Zygiel, 2nd - Erin Craig & Allison Ward, 3rd -Julia Sheridan & Hannah Sullivan, 4th - Lauren Higgins & Emma Thorell, 5th - Talia Deleo & Carley Delgado, 6th - Erin Besancon & Marissa Coryer; BOYS: 1st - Jared Asiaf & Ben Brogioli, 2nd - Cameron Hodziewich & Justin Kerney, 3rd - Jonah Duke & Lucas Morrell, 4th - Ben Martins & Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 5th - Jonathan Lawrence & August Vincent
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Carley Castro & Rachel Foye, 2nd - Jacqueline Morrison & Paige Sommers, 3rd - Meghan Craig & Payton Lord, 4th - Bridget Clavell & Teagan Shay, 5th Grace Brogioli ; BOYS: 1st - Ryon Thomas & Markus Venrick, 2nd - John-Paul Martin & William Stark, 3rd - Steven Carvalho & Dylon Thomas, 4th - Liam Downey & Jake Eleniefsky, 5th - Thomas Pelletier, 6th - Andrew Dandeneau
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Sarah Besancon, Kate Downey, & Hannad Pires, 2nd - Aidan Jackivicz, Meghan McCullough, & Avery Perkins, 3rd - Jillian Higgins, Kassidy Howarth, & Mackenzie Riley, 4th - Hailey Boren & Grayson Lord, 5th -Hunter Moreau, 6th - Toni Ciffolillo; BOYS: 1st -Luke Mullen & Connor Walters, 2nd -Hunter Hanks & Eric Tippins, 3rd -Luke Brogioli & Jack Martins, 4th - Riley Branagan & Jack Sullivan, 5th - Joseph Sheridan & Jaycee Wagoner, 6th - Billy Osborne
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danya Bichsel, 2nd - Vanessa Ortega, 3rd - Caroline Thomas, 4th - Taylor Lee; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Harrison Riley, 3rd - Raymond Williams, 4th - Matthew Carvalho, 5th - Kevin Ovian, 5th - Khai Delgado
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Hannah Grassi & Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Makayla Boren & Ava Ciffolillo, 3rd - Jillian Gillman & Emma Higgins, 4th - Megan Clavell ; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Gonsalves, 2nd - Jack Sollauer, 3rd - Tyler Menard
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Madison Cristaldi, 3rd - Elizabeth Davis, 4th - Sarah Hamel & Kara Jackivicz ; BOYS: 1st - Toby Gonsalves, 2nd - Andrew Bichsel, 3rd - Justin Shay, 4th - Peyton Teixeira
GRADES 6, 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Grace Ryan, 2nd - Lauren Ovian, 3rd - Meghan Cote, 4th - Daly Place ; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd - Jonathan Hamel, 3nd - Jacob Teixeira

400 METERS
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Hannah Grassi &Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Ava Ciffolillo, 3rd - Makayla Boren, 4th - Jillian Gillman, 5th - Megan Clavell, 6th - Emma Higgins; BOYS: 1st - Jack Sollauer, 2nd - Hunter Gonsalves
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Madison Cristaldi, 3rd - Elizabeth Davis, 4th -Kara Jackivicz, 5th - Sarah Hamel ; BOYS: 1st - Justin Shay, 2nd - Andrew Bichsel, 3rd - Toby Gonsalves
GRADE 6, 7, 8: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian, 2nd - Grace Ryan, 3rd - Daly Place, 4th - Meghan Cote; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel

800 METERS
1st - Lauren Higgins, Jillian Gillman, Elizabeth Davis, Jack Sollauer, 2nd - Emma Higgins, Hunter Gonsalves

July 20 & 22, 2009



HURDLES
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Arielle Troupe, 2nd - Julia Downey, 3rd - Emily-Grace Horwarth, 4th - Julia Carvalho, 5th Natlie Morrison, 6th - Olivia Souza; BOYS: 1st - Derek Moreau, 2nd - John Higgins, 3rd - Kody Szady, 4th - Jack Millar, 5th - Eamon Martin, 6th - Chase Besancon
AGE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Olivia Oeltjen, 2nd - Josephine Eleniefsky & Madeleine Hunt, 3rd - Reagan Rock, 4th - Marissa Barnhart, 5th - Lila Galavotti, 6th - Maki Vincent; BOYS: 1st - Noah Roderiques, 2nd - Indiana Troupe, 3rd - Jon Ciffolillo, 4th - Ryan Coppola, 5th - William Correia, 6th - Mason Hanks
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st- Charlotte Gordon, 2nd - Logan Fernandes, 3rd - Erin Craig, 4th - Hannah Sullivan, 5th - Talia Deleo, 6th - Carly Delgado ; BOYS: 1st- Jared Asiaf, 2nd - Nicholas Howarth & Brady Walters, 3rd - Cameron Hodziewich, 4th - Ben Martins, 5th - Thomas Galavotti, 6th - Nicholas Amaral
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Meghan Craig, 2nd - Paige Sommers, 3rd - Rachel Foye, 4th - Carly Castro, 5th - Bridget Clavell, 6th - Ellen Hamel; BOYS: 1st - Ben Austin, 2nd - Nathaniel Perrone, 3rd - Steven Carvalho, 4th - William Stark, 5th - Andrew Dandeneau, 6th - John-Paul Martin
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey, 2nd - Hunter Moreau, 3rd - Meghan Mccullough, 4th - Sarah Besancon, 5th - Hannah Pires, 6th - Kelsey Rezendes; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks, 2nd - Connor Walters, 3rd - Emmett McQuade, 4th - Ethan Morgan, 5th - Luke Mullen, 6th - Joseph Sheridan
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danielle Craig, 2nd - Vanessa Ortega, 3rd - Erin Rezendes, 4th - Erica Judd, 5th - Sarah Sollauer, 6th - Lily Pearl Poirier; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Samuel Austin, 3rd - Kevin Ovian, 4th - Noah Massaad, 5th - Matthew Carvalho, 6th - Samuel Gordon
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Megan Clavell, 3rd - Hannah Grassi, 4th - Jillian Gillman, 5th - Isabella Rodrigues, 6th - Abbey Stark; BOYS: 1st - Michael Poulin, 2nd - Noah Fernandes, 3rd - Hunter Gonsalves, 4th - Jack Sollauer, 5th - Tyler Menard, 6th - Zachary Kelley
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Madison Cristaldi, 3rd - Elizabeth Davis, 4th - Sarah Hamel & Kara Jackivicz ; BOYS: 1st - Justin Shay, 2nd - Jack Gordon, 3rd - Jahchai Miller, 4th - Graham Poirier
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian, 2nd - Kelsey Santos, 3rd - Brianna Pelletier
GRADES 7 & UP: GIRLS: 1st - Grace Ryan, 2nd - Daly Place & Elizabeth Place, 3rd - Bridget Walsh, 4th - Erin Venrick, 5th - Meghan Cote, 6th - Kaylie Huntley; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel

LONG JUMP
AGE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Reagan Rock, 2nd - Madeleine Hunt, 3rd - Katelyn Silva, 4th - Emma Mullen & Alexy Perkins, 5th - Josephine Eleniefsky,
6th - Marissa Barnhart ; BOYS: 1st - Ryan Coppola, 2nd - Nathan Roderiques, 3rd - William Correia, 4th - Mason Hanks, 5th - Andrew Martin, 6th - Samuel Ortega
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Wright, 2nd - Erin Craig, Hannah Sullivan & Jennifer Williams, 3rd - Logan Fernandes, 4th - Nellie Zygiel, 5th - Maggie Brogioli, 6th - Lauren Higgins; BOYS: 1st - Nicholas Howarth, 2nd - Jared Asiaf, 3rd - Brday Walters, 4th - Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 5th - Lucas Morrell, 6th - Cameron Hodziewich & John Kassabian
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Rachel Foye, 2nd - Carley Castro, 3rd - Paige Sommers, 4th - Meagan Craig, 5th - Jacqueline Morrison, 6th - Grace Brogioli ; BOYS: 1st - Steven Carvalho, 2nd - Ben Austin, 3rd - William Stark, 4th - Thomas Pelletier, 5th - Nathaniel Perrone, 6th - Markus Venridk
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey, 2nd - Meghan McCullough, 3rd - Sarah Besancon, Kassidy Howarth, Avery Perkins & Hannah Pires, 4th - Jillian Higgins, 5th - Hailey Boren, 6th - Hunter Moreau; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks, 2nd - Emmett McQuade, 3rd - Joseph Sheridan, 4th - Patrick Servais, 5th - Luke Mullen, 6th - Ethan Morgan
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Erin Rezendes, 2nd - Sarah Sollauer, 3rd - Danielle Craig, 4th - Erica Judd, 5th - Vanessa Ortega, 6th - Lily Pearl Poirier; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Samuel Austin 3rd - Noah Massaad, 4th - Matthew Carvalho, 5th - Samuel Gordon, 6th - Colby Teixeira
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Hannah Grassi, 3rd - Abbey Stark, 4th - Emma Higgins, 5th - Jillian Gillman, 6th - Meghan Seguin ; BOYS: 1st - Noah Fernandes, 2nd - Jack Sollauer, 3rd - Tyler Menard, 4th - Michael Poulin, 5th - Hunter Gonsalves, 6th - Zachary Kelley
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madison Cristaldi, 2nd - Madeline Morris, 3rd - Elizabeth Davis, 4th - Kara Jackivicz, 5th - Sarah Hamel; BOYS: 1st - Justin Shay, 2nd - Jahchai Miller, 3rd - Toby Gonsalves, 4th - Graham Poirier
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian, 2nd - Kelsey Santos, 3rd - Brianna Pelletier
GRADES 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Bridget Walsh, 2nd - Grace Ryan, 3rd - Daly Place, 4th - Elizabeth Place, 5th - Erin Venrick, 6th - Meghan Cote ; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel

DISCUS
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Wright, 2nd - Carly Delgado, 3rd - Nellie Zygiel, 4th - Jennifer Williams, 5th- Charlotte Gordon, 6th - Allison Ward; BOYS: 1st - Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 2nd - Jared Asiaf, 3rd - Thomas Galavotti, 4th - Lucas Morrell, 5th - Brady Walters, 6th - Ben Martins
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Carley Castro, 2nd -Ellen Hamel, 3rd - Grace Brogioli, 4th - Bridget Clavell, 5th - Rachel Foye, 6th - Paige Sommers; BOYS: 1st - Mitchell Higgins, 2nd - Thomas Pelletier, 3rd - Liam Downey, 4th - Steven Carvalho, 5th - Nathaniel Perrone, 6th - William Stark
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Jillian Higgins, 2nd - Kelsey Rezendes, 3rd - Meghan McCullough, 4th - Aidan Jackivicz, 5th - Hunter Moreau, 6th - Kassidy Howarth; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks, 2nd - Jack Martins, 3rd - Luke Brogioli, 4th - Emmett McQuade, 5th - Luke Mullen, 6th - William Osborne
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Erin Rezendes, 2nd - Danielle Craig, 3rd - Vanessa Ortega, 4th - Lily Pearl Poirier, 5th - Erica Judd, 6th - Sarah Sollauer; BOYS: 1st - Colby Teixeira, 2nd - Matthew Brogioli, 3rd - Samuel Austin, 4th - Samuel Gordon, 5th - Khai Delgado, 6th - Noah Massaad
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Hannah Grassi, 2nd - Maxine Kellum, 3rd - Abbey Stark, 4th - Jillian Gillman, 5th - Makayla Boren, 6th - Meghan Seguin; BOYS: 1st - Noah Fernandes, 2nd - Tyler Menard, 3rd - Jack Sollauer, 4th - Zachary Kelley, 5th - Michael Poulin, 6th - Hunter Gonsalves
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Madison Cristaldi, 3rd - Kara Jackivicz, 4th - Elizabeth Davis, 5th - Sarah Hamel; BOYS: 2nd - Justin Shay, 3rd - Jack Gordon, 4th - Graham Poirier
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Kelsey Santos, 2nd - Lauren Ovian, 3rd - Brianna Pelletier; BOYS: 1st - Jacob Teixeira
GRADES 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Elizabeth Place, 2nd - Daly Place, 3rd - Grace Ryan, 4th - Kaylie Huntley, 5th - Aja Duff, 6th - Meghan Cote; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel

SHOT
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Arielle Troupe, 2nd - Julia Carvalho, 3rd - Natalie Morrison, 4th - Laura Kelley, 5th - Emily-Grace Howarth, 6th - Julia Downey; BOYS: 1st - Jack Millar, 2nd - Kody Szady, 3rd - John Higgins, 4th - Chase Besancon, 5th -Braden Coryer, 6th - Kyle Viera
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Wright, 2nd - Hannah Sullivan, 3rd - Charlotte Gordon, 4th - Nellie Zygiel, 5th - Logan Fernandes, 6th - Jennifer Williams ; BOYS: 1st - Ben Brogioli, 2nd - Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 3rd - Ben Martins, 4th - Avery Morgan, 5th - Lucas Morrell, 6th - Brady Walters
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Ellen Hamel, 2nd - Rachel Foye, 3rd - Jacqueline Morrison, 4th - Carley Castro, 5th - Meghan Craig, 6th - Bridget Clavell ; BOYS: 1st - Steven Carvalho, 2nd - Nathaniel Perrone, 3rd - Ben Austin, 4th - Thomas Pelletier, 5th - Mitchell Higgins, 6th - William Stark
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Meghan McCullough, 2nd - Jillian Higgins, 3rd - Kate Downey, 4th - Kelsey Rezendes, 5th - Zoe Kelley, 6th - Elizabeth Arruda & Avery Perkins; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks, 2nd - Emmett McQuade, 3rd - Luke Mullen, 4th - Ethan Morgan, 5th - Luke Brogioli, 6th - Patrick Servais
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Erin Rezendes, 2nd - Danielle Craig, 3rd - Vanessa Ortega, 4th - Erica Judd, 5th - Lily Pearl Poirier, 6th - Sarah Sollauer; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Matthew Carvalho, 3rd - Samuel Austin, 4th - Colbt Teixeira, 5th - Khai Delgado, 6th - Noah Massaad
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st -Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Hannah Grassi, 3rd - Meghan Seguin, 4th - Isabella Rodrigues, 5th - Abbey Stark, 6th - Makayla Boren ; BOYS: 1st - Tyler Menard, 2nd - Noah Fernandes, 3rd - Jack Sollauer, 4th - Zachary Kelley, 5th - Hunter Gonsalves, 6th - John-Maurice Massaad
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madison Cristaldi, 2nd - Madeline Morris, 3rd - Sarah Hamel, 4th - Elizabeth Davis, 5th - Kara Jackivicz ; BOYS: 1st - Jahchai Miller, 2nd - Justin Shay, 3rd - Graham Poirier, 4th - Jack Gordon
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Kelsey Santos, 2nd - Brianna Pelletier, 3rd - Lauren Ovian
GRADES 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st -Daly Place, 2nd - Elizabeth Place, 3rd - Grace Ryan, 4th - Meghan Cote, 5th - Bridget Walsh, 6th - Kaylie Huntley; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel

JAVELIN
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Logan Fernandes, 2nd - Carly Delgado, 3rd - Hannah Sullivan, 4th - Julia Sheridan, 5th - Nellie Zygiel, 6th - Erin Besancon; BOYS: 1st - Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 2nd - Ben Martins, 3rd - Jared Asiaf, 4th - Thomas Galavotti, 5th - Cameron Hodziewich, 6th - Lucas Morrell
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Lydia Buckminster, 2nd - Ellen Hamel, 3rd - Jacqueline Morrison, 4th - Carley Castro 5th - Teagan Shay, 6th - Bridget Clavell; BOYS: 1st - Thomas Pelletier, 2nd - William Stark, 3rd - Steven Carvalho, 4th - Willem Hunt, 5th - Nathaniel Perrone, 6th - Liam Downey
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kelsey Rezendes, 2nd - Meghan McCullough, 3rd - Mackenzie Riley, 4th - Jillian Higgins, 5th - Aidan Jackivicz, 6th - Hailey Boren; BOYS: 1st - Joseph Silvia, 2nd - Luke Mullen, 3rd - Ethan Morgan, 4th - Hunter Hanks, 5th - Luke Brogioli, 6th - Jack Martins
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Erin Rezendes, 2nd - Erica Judd, 3rd - Danielle Craig, 4th - Vanessa Ortega, 5th - Sarah Sollauer, 6th - Lilt Pearl Poirier; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Samuel Gordon, 3rd - Kevin Ovian, 4th - Samuel Austin, 5th - Aiden Ridings, 6th - Henry Dolan
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Hannah Grassi, 3rd - Emma Higgins, 4th - Meghan Seguin, 5th - Isabella Rodgrgues, 6th - Makayla Boren; BOYS: 1st - Zachary Kelley, 2nd - Michael Poulin, 3rd - Jack Sollauer, 4th - Tyler Menard, 5th - Noah Fernandes, 6th - John Maurice Massaad
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Kara Jackivicz, 2nd - Elizabeth Davis, 3rd - Sarah Hamel, 4th - Madeline Morris ; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Bichsel, 2nd - Toby Gonsalves, 3rd - Peyton Teixeira, 4th - Graham Poirier
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Kelsey Santos, 2nd - Lauren Ovian, 3rd - Brianna Pelletier; BOYS: 1st - Jacob Teixeira
GRADES 7 & UP: GIRLS: 1st - Daly Place, 2nd - Elizabeth Place, 3rd - Grace Ryan, 4th - Meghan Cote, 5th - Bridget Walsh, 6th - Erin Venrick ; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd - Jonathan Hamel

RACES

25 METER DASH
AGE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Marissa Barnhart, 2nd - Caitlin Collier & Julia Foye, 3rd - Eloise Casi, 4th - Reagan Rock; BOYS: 1st - Kyle McCullough, 2nd - William Correia, 3rd - Brendan Hubbard

50 METER DASH
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Maggie Brogioli, Erin Craig & Julia Sheridan, 2nd - Logan Fernandes, Charlotte Gordon & Lauren Higgins, 3rd - Talia Deleo, Carly Delgado & Hannah Sullivan, 4th - Marissa Coryer, Emma Thorell & Nellie Zygiel, 5th - Erin Besancon; BOYS: 1st - Jared Asiaf & Brady Walters, 2nd - Ben Brogioli & Thomas Galavotti, 3rd - Cameron Hodziewich & John Kassabian, 4th - Ben Martins & August Vincent, 5th - Lucas Morrell & Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 6th - Chaz Aguiar & Justin Kerney
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Teagan Shay & Paige Sommers, 2nd - Grace Brogioli & Carley Castro, 3rd - Meghan Craig & Rachel Foye, 4th - Lydia Buckminster & Jacqueline Morrison, 5th - Bridget Clavell & Ellen Hamel, 6th - Daphne Poirier & Anna Weirich; BOYS: 1st - Ben Austin, Nathaniel Perrone & Markus Venridk, 2nd - Steven Carvalho, Hayden Duke & John-Paul Martin, 3rd - Andrew Dandeneau, Liam Downey & Alex Wright, 4th - Jake Eleniefsky, Noah Souza & William Stark, 5th - Cole Dennison, Willem Hunt & Thomas Pelletier, 6th - Mitchell Higgins
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey & Hannah Pires & Kelsey Rezendes, 2nd - Sarah Besancon, Meghan McCullough & Mackenzie Riley, 3rd - Jilliam Higgins, Ashley Hiller & Hunter Moreau, 4th - Kassidy Howarth, Aiden Jackivicz & Zoe Kelley, 5th - Natali McGrath & Avery Perkins, 6th - Samantha Silva ; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks, & Luke Mullen & Joseph Silvia, 2nd - Riley Branagan, Joseph Sheridan & Connor Walters, 3rd - Luke Brogioli, Blake Dennison & Patrick Servais, 4th - John Rodrigues, Jadin Tsaylor & Eric Tippins, 5th - Jack Martins, Jack Sullivan & Jaycee Wagoner, 6th - Billy Osborne
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Erin Rezendes, 2nd -Danielle Craig, 3rd - Erica Judd, 4th - Vanessa Ortega, 5th - Sarah Sollauer, 6th - Lily Pearl Poirier; BOYS: 1st - Samuel Austin & Matthew Brogioli, 2nd -Noah Massaad & Harrison Riley, 3rd - Matthew Carvalho & Samuel Gordon, 4th - Kevin Ovian & Aidan Ridings, 5th - Henry Dolan

100 METERS
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Erin Craig & Logan Fernandes, 2nd - Charlotte Gordon & Lauren Higgins, 3rd - Julia Sheridan & Nellie Zygiel, 4th - Hannah Sullivan & Emma Thorell, 5th - Erin Besancon & Talia Deleo, 6th - Marissa Coryer; BOYS: 1st - Jarad Asiaf & Brady Walters, 2nd - Thomas Galavotti & Lucas Morrell, 3rd - Ben Brogioli & John Kassabian, 4th - Cameron Hodziewich & Ben Martins, 5th - August Walters & Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 6th - Justin Kerney
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Carley Castro & Paige Sommers, 2nd - Meghan Craig & Teagan Shay, 3rd - Grace Brogioli & Bridget Clavell, 4th - Rachel Foye & Anna Weirich, 5th - Ellen Hamel & Jacqueline Morrison, 6th - Lydia Buckminster & Daphne Poirier; BOYS: 1st - Ben Austin, John-Paul Martin & Nathaniel Perrone, 2nd - Steven Carvalho, Willem Hunt & Alex Wright, 3rd - Liam Downey, Hayden Duke & Thomas Pelletier, 4th - Cole Dennison, William Stark & Markus Venrick, 5th - Andrew Dandeneau, Mitchell Higgins & Noah Souza, 6th - Jake Eleniefsky
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey, Zoe Kelley & Kelsey Rezendes, 2nd - Sarah Besancon, Ashley Hiller & Hannah Pires, 3rd - Jillian Higgins, Kassidy Howarth & Mackenzie Riley, 4th - Meghan McCullough, Natali McGrath & Hunter Moreau, 5th - Hailey Boren & Avery Perkins, 6th - Aiden Jackivicz & Samantha Silva; BOYS: 1st - Hunter Hanks, Luke Mullen & Joseph Silvia, 2nd - Riley Branagan, Joseph Sheridan & Connor Walters, 3rd - Luke Brogioli, Jack Martins & Eric Tippins, 4th - John Rodrigues, Jack Sullivan & Jadin Taylor, 5th - Blake Dennison, Ethan Morgan & Patrick Servais, 6th - Jaycee Wagoner
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Erin Rezendes, 2nd - Danielle Craig, 3rd - Erica Judd, 4th - Vanessa Ortega, 5th - Sarah Sollauer, 6th - Lily Pearl Poirier; BOYS: 1st - Samuel Austin & Matthew Brogioli, 2nd - Samuel Gordon & Noah Massaad, 3rd - Matthew Carvalho & Harrison Riley, 4th - Kevin Ovian & Aidan Ridings, 5th - Henry Dolan
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Hannah Grassi & Maxine Kellum, 2nd - Jillian Gillman & Abbey Stark, 3rd - Megan Clavell & Emma Higgins, 4th - Isabella Rodrigues & Meghan Seguin; BOYS: 1st - Michael Poulin & Jack Sollauer, 2nd - Noah Fernandes & Tyler Mendard, 3rd - Hunter Gonsalves & John-Maurice Massaad,, 4th - Zachary Kelley
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Elizabeth Davis, 3rd - Sarah Hamel, 4th - Kara Jackivicz; BOYS: 1st- Toby Gonsalves, 2nd - Jack Gordon, 3rd - Graham Poirier, 4th - Peyton Teixeira
GRADES 6 & UP: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian & Elizabeth Place, 2nd - Meghan Cote & Bridget Walsh, 3rd - Brianna Pelletier & Grace Ryan, 4th - Daly Place & Kelsey Santos, 5th - Rachel Almeida & Erin Venrick, 6th - Amber Viera; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd - Jacob Teixeira, 3rd - Kenny Viera

200 METERS
KINDERGARTERN: GIRLS: 1st - Maggie Brogioli, Erin Craig & Logan Fernandes, 2nd - Talia Deleo, Julia Sheridan & Emma Thorell, 3rd - Carley Delgado, Charlotte Gordon & Hannah Sullivan, 4th - Erin Besancon, Marissa Coryer & Lauren Higgins, 5th - Nellie Zygiel; BOYS: 1st - Jared Asiaf & Brady Walters, 2nd - Thomas Galavotti & Lucas Morrell, 3rd - John Kassabian & Ben Martins, 4th - Ben Brogioli & Nathaniel Wollenhaupt, 5th - Chaz Aguiar & Cameron Hodziewich, 6th - Justin Kerney
GRADE 1: GIRLS: 1st - Carley Castro & Paige Sommers, 2nd - Grace Brogioli & Meghan Craig, 3rd - Teagan Shay, & Anne Weirich, 4th - Lydia Buckminster & Rachel Foye, 5th Jacqueline Morrison & Daphne Poirier, 6th - Bridget Clavell & Ellen Hamel; BOYS: 1st - Ben Austin, Nathaniel Perrone & William Stark, 2nd - Steven Carvalho, Andrew Dandeneau & Markus Venrick, 3rd - Hayden Duke, Willem Hunt & Alex Wright, 4th - Mitchel Higgins, John-Paul Martin & Thomas Pelletier 5th - Cole Dennison & Liam Downey, 6th - Jake Eleniefsky & Noah Souza
GRADE 2: GIRLS: 1st - Kate Downey, Zoe Kelley, Kelsey Rezendes, 2nd - Sarah Besancon, Meghan McCullough, & Hannad Pires, 3rd - Jillian Higgins, Ashley Hiller, & Mackenzie Riley, 4th - Kassidy Howarth, Hunter Moreau, & Avery Perkins, 5th - Hailey Boren, Natali McGrath, 6th - Aidan Jackivicz & Elizabeth Tracy; BOYS: 1st - Riley Branagan, Luke Mullen & Joseph Silvia, 2nd -Hunter Hanks, Jack Martins, & Joseph Sheridan, 3rd -Luke Brogioli, John Rodrigues, Patrick Servais & Eric Tippins, 4th - Ethan Morgan, Jadin Taylor, 5th - Blake Dennison, Jack Sullivan, Jaycee Wagoner, 6th - Billy Osborne & Connor Walters
GRADE 3: GIRLS: 1st - Danielle Craig, 2nd - Erin Rezendes, 3rd - Vanessa Ortega, 4th - Sarah Sollauer, 5th - Erica Judd, 6th - Lily Pearl Poirier; BOYS: 1st - Matthew Brogioli & Harrison Riley, 2nd - Samuel Austin & Samuel Gordon, 3rd - Matthew Carvalho & Noah Massaad, 4th - Henry Dolan & Kevin Ovian, 5th - Aidan Ridings
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Hannah Grassi & Jillian Gillman, 2nd - Megan Clavell & Maxine Kellum, 3rd - Meghan Seguin & Abbey Stark, 4th - Emma Higgins & Isabella Rodrigues; BOYS: 1st - Noah Fernandes & Hunter Gonsalves, 2nd - Tyler Menard & Michael Poulin, 3rd - Zachary Kelley & Jack Sollauer, 4th - John-Maurice Massaad
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Elizabeth Davis, 3rd - Sarah Hamel, 4th - Kara Jackivicz ; BOYS: 1st - Toby Gonsalves, 2nd - Jack Gordon, 3rd - Peyton Teixeira, 3rd - Graham Poirier
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian, 2nd - Brianna Pelletier, 3rd - Kelsey Santos; BOYS: 2nd - Jacob Teixeira
GRADES 7 & 8: GIRLS: 1st - Daly Place & Elizabeth Place, 2nd - Meghan Cote & Grace Ryan, 3rd - Erin Venrick & Bridget Walsh, 4th - Rachel Almeida & Aja Duff, 5th - Amber Viera; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 3nd - Kenny Viera

400 METERS
GRADE 4: GIRLS: 1st - Hannah Grassi, 2nd - Maxine Kellum, 3rd - Abbey Stark, 4th - Jillian Gillman, 5th - Megan Clavell, 6th - Isabella Radrigues; BOYS: 1st - Jack Sollauer, 2nd - Hunter Gonsalves, 3rd - Noah Fernandes, 4th - John-Maurice Massaad, 5th - Michael Poulin, 6th - Tyler Menard
GRADE 5: GIRLS: 1st - Madeline Morris, 2nd - Elizabeth Davis, 3rd - Sarah Hamel, 4th -Kara Jackivicz ; BOYS: 1st - Toby Gonsalves, 2nd - Jack Gordon, 3rd - Graham Poirier, 4th - Peyton Teixeira
GRADE 6: GIRLS: 1st - Lauren Ovian, 2nd - Brianna Pelletier, 3rd - Kelsey Santos; BOYS: 1st - Jacob Teixeira
GRADES 7 & UP: GIRLS: - 1st: Bridget Walsh, 2nd - Daly Place, 3rd - Grace Ryan, 5th - Amber Viera; BOYS: 1st - Andrew Hamel, 2nd -Kenny Viera